fbpx

Classement joueurs 2021-2022

RangJoueurPositionMatchs JouésTotal pénalitésPointsButsAssist2"10"
1Mathieu Billiaert Red Lion's HCMathieu BilliaertAttaquant15034191500
2Joel De Simone Red Lion's HCJoël De SimoneAttaquant9122825340
3Cedric Vial Red Lion's HCVial CédricAttaquant126124820
4Gregoire GaudinAttaquant1018105560
5Loic Rouiller Red Lion's HCLoïc RouillerAttaquant11391810
6Mike PerroulazAttaquant8093600
7Robin Terrettaz Red Lion's HCRobin TerrettaAttaquant8384410
8Jonas Roccati Red Lion's HCJonas RoccatiAttaquant5385310
9Nathan WaltherAttaquant12674320
10Valery Okatenko Red Lion's HCValery OkatenkoDefenseur7361510
11Maxime ThibaudAttaquant8363310
12David Bezençon Red Lion's HCDavid BezençonDefenseur9060600
13Ethan StampfliDefenseur11040400
14Andrea Schneider1020200
15Yannick PonnazDefenseur4010100
16Yann FerollesAttaquant3011000
17Loan FuhrerDefenseur4000000
18Steven Ferrera3000000
19Kevin Angeloz Red Lion's HCKevin AngelozGoalie6000000
20Bruno Ferolles Red Lion's HCBruno FerollesDefenseur3000000
21Dominique PoupaertGoalie9000000
22Hugo Dos SantosAttaquant2000000

Share This